Academic All-Big 12

Brandon Adams

Baseball

2006-07

Jasmine Adams

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Jasmine Adams

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Trent Alexander

Football

1998-99

Siri Alfheim

Women's Cross Country

2001-02

Siri Alfheim

Women's Track & Field

2001-02

Siri Alfheim

Women's Cross Country

2002-03

Jocelyn Alford

Women's Golf

2011-12

Joe Ali

Wrestling

2012-13

Lori Allen

Women's Basketball

2003-04

Lori Allen

Women's Basketball

2005-06

Madison Allen

Women's Track & Field

2012-13

Yawna Allen

Women's Tennis

2006-07

Yawna Allen

Women's Tennis

2007-08

Zach Allen

Football

2006-07

Zach Allen

Football

2008-09

Maria Alvarez-Aguaron

Women's Tennis

2013-14

Kelsey Anchors

Softball

2010-11

Alliya Anderson

Softball

2003-04

Isaiah Anderson

Football

2011-12

Isaiah Anderson

Football

2012-13

James Anderson

Men's Basketball

2008-09

James Anderson

Men's Basketball

2009-10

Kamri Anderson

Women's Basketball

2013-14

Sheryl Anderson

Softball

1998-99

Nina Andersson

Women's Cross Country

2006-07

Nina Andersson

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Brandi Andrews

Women's Track & Field

2008-09

Brandi Andrews

Women's Track & Field

2009-10

Brandi Andrews

Women's Cross Country

2010-11

Brandi Andrews

Women's Track & Field

2010-11

Brandi Andrews

Women's Cross Country

2011-12

Amanda Andrus

Women's Track & Field

1996-97

Anissa Angelosante

Women's Cross Country

2007-08

Regina Attebury

Softball

1995-96

David Bacon

Baseball

2004-05

Dallas Bailey

Wrestling

2010-11

Dallas Bailey

Wrestling

2011-12

Brent Baisden

Football

2003-04

Billy Bajema

Football

2002-03

Billy Bajema

Football

2003-04

Billy Bajema

Football

2004-05

Natalie Baker

Women's Cross Country

2013-14

Natalie Baker

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Natalie Baker

Women's Cross Country

2014-15

Dusty Barnard

Baseball

2005-06

Blake Barnes

Baseball

2011-12

Matt Barnes-Smith

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Matt Barnes-Smith

Men's Cross Country

2007-08

Matt Barnes-Smith

Men's Track & Field

2007-08

Matt Barnes-Smith

Men's Cross Country

2008-09

Matt Barnes-Smith

Men's Track & Field

2008-09

Mary Barnett

Women's Cross Country

2006-07

Fey Bashorun

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Fey Bashorun

Women's Track & Field

2007-08

Kelsey Bass

Soccer

2013-14

Kelsey Bass

Soccer

2014-15

Cooper Bassett

Football

2009-10

Cooper Bassett

Football

2012-13

Chris Bates

Men's Tennis

1999-2000

Chris Bates

Men's Tennis

2000-01

Lauren Bay

Softball

2000-01

Lauren Bay

Softball

2001-02

Lauren Bay

Softball

2002-03

Krystal Beamon

Women's Track & Field

1996-97

Krystal Beamon

Women's Track & Field

1997-98

Geoff Beaulieu

Football

2001-02

Geoff Beaulieu

Football

2001-02

Calli Behmer

Softball

2001-02

Calli Behmer

Softball

2002-03

Calli Behmer

Softball

2003-04

Sasha Belova

Women's Tennis

2009-10

Tom Belza

Baseball

2008-09

Tom Belza

Baseball

2009-10

Kameron Bender

Women's Tennis

1996-97

Grant Bergman

Baseball

1997-98

Grant Bergman

Baseball

1998-99

Leighona Bernstein

Equestrian

2012-13

Leighona Bernstein

Equestrian

2014-15

Aleksey Bessonov

Men's Tennis

2009-10

Rifat Biktyakov

Men's Tennis

2011-12

Rifat Biktyakov

Men's Tennis

2012-13

Cortney Billingsley

Football

2006-07

Cody Birk

Women's Track & Field

2003-04

Cody Birk

Women's Track & Field

2005-06

Ryan Birkholz

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Ryan Birkholz

Men's Cross Country

2007-08

Ryan Birkholz

Men's Cross Country

2008-09

Mike Bizzle

Wrestling

2008-09

Russell Blackmon

Wrestling

2002-03

Carolyn Blair-Mobley

Women's Basketball

2010-11

Carolyn Blair-Mobley

Women's Basketball

2011-12

Jamie Blatnick

Football

2008-09

Jamie Blatnick

Football

2009-10

Jamie Blatnick

Football

2011-12

Kim Blomkvist

Women's Track & Field

2004-05

Kim Blomkvist

Women's Cross Country

2005-06

Kim Blomkvist

Women's Track & Field

2005-06

Kim Blomkvist

Women's Cross Country

2006-07

Kim Blomkvist

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Kim Blomkvist

Women's Cross Country

2007-08

Kim Blomkvist

Women's Track & Field

2007-08

Baiba Blumbaha

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Baiba Blumbaha

Women's Track & Field

2007-08

Baiba Blumbaha

Women's Track & Field

2008-09

Jenna Blumer

Equestrian

2011-12

Jenna Blumer

Equestrian

2012-13

Jenna Blumer

Equestrian

2013-14

Mihaela Bobos

Women's Track & Field

2011-12

Mihaela Bobos

Women's Track & Field

2012-13

Mihaela Bobos

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Anton Bobytskyi

Men's Tennis

2008-09

Anton Bobytskyi

Men's Tennis

2009-10

Maria Boden

Women's Golf

1997-98

Maria Boden

Women's Golf

1999-2000

Maria Boden

Women's Golf

2000-01

Tomas Bohunicky

Men's Tennis

2003-04

Tomas Bohunicky

Men's Tennis

2005-06

Brady Bond

Football

2006-07

Yevgen Bondarchuk

Men's Tennis

2003-04

Vladislav Bondarenko

Men's Tennis

2011-12

Darnell Bortz

Wrestling

2013-14

Raul Botezan

Men's Track & Field

2010-11

Raul Botezan

Men's Track & Field

2011-12

Raul Botezan

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Kourtney Bower

Women's Basketball

1996-97

Kourtney Bower

Women's Basketball

1997-98

Kourtney Bower

Women's Basketball

1998-99

Lisa Bowles

Women's Track & Field

2001-02

Lisa Bowles

Women's Cross Country

2002-03

Lisa Bowles

Women's Cross Country

2003-04

Lisa Bowles

Women's Track & Field

2003-04

Lisa Bowles

Women's Cross Country

2004-05

Lisa Bowles

Women's Track & Field

2004-05

Ashley Boyd

Softball

2010-11

Nolan Boyd

Wrestling

2013-14

Sarah Boyd

Women's Basketball

1997-98

Anna Boyert

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Kalyn Brady

Soccer

2005-06

Mark Branch

Wrestling

1996-97

Derek Branson

Football

2014-15

Michael Brashears

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Jeff Breedlove

Baseball

2006-07

Adonis Brewer

Football

2002-03

Tracey Briscoe

Softball

1996-97

Brandi Broaddus

Women's Track & Field

2005-06

Brandi Broaddus

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Brandi Broaddus

Women's Track & Field

2007-08

Jeremy Broadway

Football

2008-09

Charlie Bromley

Men's Cross Country

2003-04

Brodrick Brown

Football

2009-10

Desiree Brown

Women's Track & Field

2001-02

Keely Brown

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Sarah Brown

Soccer

2009-10

Sarah Brown

Soccer

2010-11

Trent Brown

Men's Golf

1996-97

Triana Brown-Hearrell

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Dez Bryant

Football

2008-09

Taylor Buck

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Taylor Buck

Men's Track & Field

2013-14

Tyler Buffett

Baseball

2014-15

Angie Burke

Softball

1995-96

Baillie Burmaster

Soccer

2013-14

Baillie Burmaster

Soccer

2014-15

Artsem Burmistrau

Men's Tennis

2005-06

Artsem Burmistrau

Men's Tennis

2006-07

Alisa Buslaieva

Women's Tennis

2009-10

Ami Butler

Women's Track & Field

2001-02

Cayle Byers

Wrestling

2011-12

Megan Byford

Women's Basketball

2008-09

Megan Byford

Women's Basketball

2009-10

Candice Byler

Soccer

2005-06

Candice Byler

Softball

2005-06

Luke Byler

Men's Basketball

2005-06

Chris Calcagni

Football

2001-02

Christopher Calcagni

Football

2001-02

Melissa Caldwell

Soccer

1996-97

Tyler Caldwell

Wrestling

2013-14

Natalie Calhoun

Soccer

2014-15

Andrea Callahan

Equestrian

2012-13

Savannah Camacho

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Savannah Camacho

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Ryan Cambern

Football

1996-97

Matthew Campbell

Men's Tennis

2013-14

Nicole Campbell

Women's Basketball

2003-04

Jackie Campos

Women's Cross Country

2012-13

Jackie Campos

Women's Track & Field

2012-13

Jacqueline Campos

Women's Track & Field

2010-11

Jacqueline Campos

Women's Cross Country

2011-12

Jacqueline Campos

Women's Track & Field

2011-12

Christi Cano

Women's Golf

2000-01

Drew Caram

Football

1996-97

Megan Carey

Softball

2002-03

Megan Carey

Softball

2003-04

Megan Carey

Softball

2004-05

Misty Carey

Women's Track & Field

2003-04

Rene Carlsen

Men's Cross Country

1997-98

Rene Carlsen

Men's Track & Field

1997-98

Rene Carlsen

Men's Cross Country

1998-99

Rene Carlsen

Men's Track & Field

1998-99

Leah Carr

Soccer

2002-03

Leah Carr

Soccer

2004-05

Amy Carroll

Women's Track & Field

1998-99

Cami Carter

Softball

2002-03

Breana Casaus

Softball

2009-10

Bryan Case

Baseball

2014-15

Tommy Casey

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Megan Castle

Softball

2007-08

Megan Castle

Softball

2008-09

Megan Castle

Softball

2009-10

Zach Cates

Baseball

2001-02

Laurel Catlett-King

Women's Track & Field

2001-02

Laurel Catlett-King

Women's Cross Country

2002-03

Laurel Catlett-King

Women's Track & Field

2002-03

Brandon Champagne

Men's Tennis

2011-12

Brandon Champagne

Men's Tennis

2013-14

Clint Chelf

Football

2013-14

Mark Chesnut

Football

2009-10

Rennie Childs

Football

2014-15

Ugo Chinasa

Football

2010-11

Chris Chionuma

Wrestling

2012-13

David Chirchir

Men's Track & Field

2009-10

Marketa Chmelova

Women's Tennis

1999-2000

Sam Chrisman

Softball

2012-13

Michael Christian

Wrestling

2001-02

Michael Christian

Wrestling

2002-03

Michael Christian

Wrestling

2004-05

George Christie

Soccer

2012-13

George Christie

Soccer

2013-14

Georgeanna Christie

Soccer

2014-15

Ally Clardy

Women's Basketball

2008-09

Ally Clardy

Women's Basketball

2009-10

Trace Clark

Football

2013-14

Trace Clark

Football

2014-15

Chris Clarke

Men's Golf

2003-04

Jennifer Clarke

Women's Cross Country

2006-07

Jennifer Clarke

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Fabian Clarkson

Men's Cross Country

2012-13

Fabian Clarkson

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Fabian Clarkson

Men's Track & Field

2014-15

Matt Clarkson

Baseball

2005-06

Seb Clements

Football

2006-07

Seb Clements

Football

2007-08

Seb Clements

Football

2008-09

Michael Cliff

Men's Cross Country

1998-99

Michael Cliff

Men's Track & Field

2000-01

Mike Cliff

Men's Cross Country

1999-2000

Catherine Clifford

Women's Cross Country

2001-02

Catherine Clifford

Women's Cross Country

2002-03

Catherine Clifford

Women's Cross Country

2003-04

Catherine Clifford

Women's Track & Field

2003-04

Catherine Clifford

Women's Track & Field

2004-05

Michael Cobbins

Men's Basketball

2012-13

Clay Coe

Football

2001-02

Clay Coe

Football

2001-02

Clay Coe

Football

2004-05

Clint Coe

Football

2006-07

Clint Coe

Football

2007-08

Crystal Coe

Soccer

1996-97

Chaz Cointment

Wrestling

2007-08

Anthony  Collica

Wrestling

2014-15

Jessica Collins

Women's Tennis

2007-08

Kevin Colon

Men's Cross Country

2012-13

Kevin Colon

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Kevin Colon

Men's Cross Country

2013-14

Kevin Colon

Men's Track & Field

2013-14

Lauren Colwell

Soccer

2003-04

Lauren Colwell

Soccer

2004-05

Lauren Colwell

Soccer

2005-06

Seth Condley

Football

2000-01

DeMarcus Conner

Football

2007-08

Kevin Connolly

Men's Cross Country

2000-01

Kevin Connolly

Men's Track & Field

2000-01

Kevin Connolly

Men's Cross Country

2001-02

Kevin Connolly

Men's Track & Field

2001-02

Blaine Cook

Football

1996-97

Blaine Cook

Football

1998-99

Blaine Cook

Football

1999-2000

Randi Cook

Softball

2006-07

Maria Cordero

Women's Basketball

2007-08

Jon Cordes

Men's Track & Field

1999-2000

Jon Cordes

Men's Track & Field

2000-01

Jon Cordes

Men's Cross Country

2001-02

Jon Cordes

Men's Track & Field

2001-02

Jon Cordes

Men's Cross Country

2002-03

Aaron Cornell

Baseball

2012-13

Aaron Cornell

Baseball

2013-14

Conor Costello

Baseball

2013-14

Conor Costello

Baseball

2014-15

Mason Cox

Men's Basketball

2012-13

Mason Cox

Men's Basketball

2013-14

Zachary Crabtree

Football

2014-15

Terrence Crawford

Men's Basketball

2003-04

Terrence Crawford

Men's Basketball

2004-05

Adrienne Crenshaw

Women's Track & Field

2004-05

Cydney Crook

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Jennifer Crow

Women's Basketball

1996-97

Jennifer Crow

Women's Basketball

1997-98

Jennifer Crow

Women's Basketball

1998-99

Jennifer Crow

Women's Basketball

1999-2000

Shianne Cruce

Softball

2004-05

Shianne Cruce

Softball

2005-06

Shianne Cruce

Softball

2006-07

Josh Cruzan

Wrestling

1997-98

Josh Cruzan

Wrestling

1998-99

Tegan Cunningham

Women's Basketball

2009-10

Erin Dalbey

Women's Cross Country

2004-05

Erin Dalbey

Women's Cross Country

2005-06

Marissa Dalton

Equestrian

2012-13

Caroline Daniels

Equestrian

2011-12

Lacy Darity

Softball

2003-04

Lacy Darity

Softball

2005-06

Kevin David

Baseball

2008-09

Kevin David

Baseball

2009-10

Peter Davidson

Men's Golf

1996-97

Peter Davidson

Men's Golf

1997-98

Peter Davidson

Men's Golf

1998-99

Peter Davidson

Men's Golf

2000-01

Mary Davies

Women's Cross Country

2005-06

Mary Davies

Women's Track & Field

2005-06

Mary Davies

Women's Cross Country

2006-07

Mary Davies

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Brett Davis

Baseball

2008-09

Ian Davis

Men's Golf

2011-12

Ian Davis

Men's Golf

2012-13

Jennifer Davis

Soccer

1996-97

Jorden Davis

Equestrian

2014-15

Jori Davis

Women's Cross Country

2011-12

Shelby Davis

Softball

2013-14

Shelby Davis

Softball

2014-15

Tiffany Davis

Women's Track & Field

1999-2000

Krista Dedmon

Soccer

2002-03

Isabella Deilert

Women's Golf

2014-15

Gessenia DeLaCruz

Softball

2012-13

Gessenia DeLaCruz

Softball

2013-14

Gessenia DeLaCruz

Softball

2014-15

J.C. DeLeon

Men's Golf

2000-01

J.C. DeLeon

Men's Golf

2001-02

J.C. DeLeon

Men's Golf

2002-03

Ronnie Delk

Wrestling

2003-04

Ronnie Delk

Wrestling

2004-05

Stacy Deloach

Women's Track & Field

2003-04

Elizabeth DeLozier

Soccer

2009-10

Elizabeth DeLozier

Soccer

2010-11

Elizabeth DeLozier

Soccer

2011-12

Brian Denneny

Baseball

2009-10

Karla Dennis

Women's Cross Country

1997-98

Karla Dennis

Women's Cross Country

1999-2000

Karla Dennis

Women's Track & Field

1999-2000

Karla Dennis

Women's Track & Field

2000-01

Juan Felipe Diaz

Men's Tennis

2003-04

Juan Felipe Diaz

Men's Tennis

2004-05

Thomas Diaz

Wrestling

2012-13

Tommy Diaz

Wrestling

2013-14

Alex Dieringer

Wrestling

2012-13

Brittany Dietz

Women's Basketball

2004-05

Merritt Dietz

Women's Track & Field

2007-08

Sammy Jo Diffendaffer

Softball

2010-11

Sammy Jo Diffendaffer

Softball

2011-12

Courtney Dike

Soccer

2014-15

Tamara Dingley

Women's Cross Country

1996-97

Tamara Dingley

Women's Cross Country

1997-98

Davey Dolan

Wrestling

2014-15

Ashleigh Dolman

Women's Tennis

1999-2000

Ashleigh Dolman

Women's Tennis

2000-01

Ashleigh Dolman

Women's Tennis

2001-02

Carla Dolomont

Soccer

2004-05

Chris Donaldson

Football

2009-10

Liz Donohoe

Women's Basketball

2014-15

Allison Dooman

Equestrian

2014-15

Kat Doud

Soccer

2000-01

Kat Doud

Soccer

2001-02

Kat Doud

Soccer

2002-03

Colleen Dougherty

Soccer

2009-10

Colleen Dougherty

Soccer

2010-11

Colleen Dougherty

Soccer

2011-12

Kevin Dougherty

Men's Golf

2013-14

Annie Downs

Equestrian

2011-12

Jenna Rae Downs

Women's Cross Country

2006-07

Jenna Rae Downs

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Jacob Dressen

Football

2004-05

Ethan Driver

Wrestling

2014-15

Maggie Drysch

Equestrian

2014-15

Jacques du Toit

Men's Tennis

1998-99

Stephani Duff

Women's Track & Field

1998-99

Stephani Duff

Women's Track & Field

1999-2000

Jake Duke

Wrestling

2007-08

Davis Duren

Baseball

2008-09

Davis Duren

Baseball

2010-11

Paul Duren

Football

2002-03

Paul Duren

Football

2003-04

Paul Duren

Football

2004-05

Jenifer Dyer

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Chase Ealey

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Kelli Eaton

Women's Track & Field

2003-04

Kyle Eaton

Football

1999-2000

Kyle Eaton

Football

2000-01

Kyle Eaton

Football

2001-02

Kyle Eaton

Football

2002-03

Lena Echelle

Women's Cross Country

1996-97

Cheri Edwards

Women's Basketball

1996-97

Cheri Edwards

Women's Basketball

1997-98

Joanne Edwards

Soccer

2001-02

Joanne Edwards

Soccer

2002-03

Joanne Edwards

Soccer

2003-04

Kaela Edwards

Women's Cross Country

2013-14

Kaela Edwards

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Kaela Edwards

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Brian Ehlis

Men's Track & Field

2004-05

Brian Ehlis

Men's Cross Country

2005-06

Brian Ehlis

Men's Cross Country

2006-07

Brian Ehlis

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Brian Ehlis

Men's Track & Field

2007-08

Caroline Eich

Equestrian

2011-12

Caren Eichor

Women's Track & Field

1999-2000

Alex Elkins

Football

2012-13

Aubrey Ellett

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Kassie Embrey

Soccer

2012-13

Erica Ennis

Softball

2002-03

Evan Epstein

Football

2012-13

Kirubel Erassa

Men's Cross Country

2011-12

Kirubel Erassa

Men's Track & Field

2011-12

Kirubel Erassa

Men's Cross Country

2012-13

Kirubel Erassa

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Kirubel Erassa

Men's Track & Field

2013-14

Neil Erisman

Wrestling

2007-08

Alison Erzinger

Women's Track & Field

2002-03

Alison Erzinger

Women's Track & Field

2004-05

Alison Erzinger

Women's Track & Field

2005-06

Allison Erzinger

Women's Cross Country

2003-04

Lena Eschelle

Women's Track & Field

1996-97

Kat Espinosa

Softball

2010-11

Kat Espinosa

Softball

2012-13

Zack Esposito

Wrestling

2003-04

Zack Esposito

Wrestling

2004-05

Tarah Ettinger

Softball

2011-12

Lauren Falley

Women's Golf

2013-14

Linda Faltynkova

Women's Tennis

2000-01

Linda Faltynkova

Women's Tennis

2001-02

Linda Faltynkova

Women's Tennis

2002-03

Alison Farrell

Soccer

2009-10

Thomas Farrell

Men's Cross Country

2012-13

Thomas Farrell

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Tom Farrell

Men's Track & Field

2010-11

Tom Farrell

Men's Cross Country

2011-12

Kara Faulk

Women's Basketball

1998-99

Kara Faulk

Women's Basketball

1999-2000

Kara Faulk

Women's Basketball

2000-01

Kara Faulk

Women's Basketball

2001-02

Matthew Fayers

Men's Cross Country

2014-15

Joanna Fedick

Women's Cross Country

2001-02

Joanna Fedick

Women's Track & Field

2001-02

Joanna Fedick

Women's Cross Country

2002-03

Joanna Fedick

Women's Track & Field

2003-04

Joanna Fedick

Women's Cross Country

2004-05

Joanna Fedick

Women's Track & Field

2004-05

Joanna Fedick

Women's Track & Field

2005-06

Angelika Feldbacher

Soccer

2006-07

Kindel Fenscke

Soccer

1997-98

Kindel Fenscke

Soccer

1998-99

German Fernandez

Men's Cross Country

2010-11

German Fernandez

Men's Track & Field

2010-11

German Fernandez

Men's Cross Country

2011-12

German Fernandez

Men's Track & Field

2011-12

Bethany Fields

Soccer

2013-14

Lukas Finzelberg

Men's Tennis

2014-15

Ryan Flavell

Baseball

2006-07

Nate Fleming

Men's Basketball

2000-01

Matt Fodge

Football

2006-07

Ryan Folmar

Baseball

1996-97

Tiffany Foreman

Softball

2002-03

John Forrest

Baseball

2003-04

Neil Forsythe

Baseball

1996-97

Phil Forte

Men's Basketball

2013-14

Phil Forte

Men's Basketball

2014-15

David Foster

Men's Track & Field

2004-05

Rickie Fowler

Men's Golf

2008-09

Michelle Fox

Women's Cross Country

1996-97

Michelle Fox

Women's Track & Field

1996-97

Erik Framme

Men's Cross Country

1996-97

Erik Framme

Men's Track & Field

1996-97

Erik Framme

Men's Cross Country

1997-98

Erik Framme

Men's Track & Field

1997-98

Jenny Framme

Women's Cross Country

1996-97

Jenny Framme

Women's Track & Field

1996-97

Adrianna Franch

Soccer

2011-12

Jessica Franzen

Women's Cross Country

1996-97

Jessica Franzen

Women's Track & Field

1996-97

Victoria Fratczak

Women's Cross Country

2009-10

Victoria Fratczak

Women's Cross Country

2010-11

Victoria Fratczak

Women's Cross Country

2011-12

Victoria Fratczak

Women's Track & Field

2012-13

Michael Freeman

Baseball

2014-15

Ryan Freeman

Wrestling

2007-08

Simone Freeman

Softball

2011-12

Simone Freeman

Softball

2012-13

Simone Freeman

Softball

2013-14

Daniel Frishkorn

Wrestling

2004-05

Josh Fritsche

Baseball

2006-07

Mackenzie Fugitt

Equestrian

2012-13

Melanie Funke

Women's Track & Field

2009-10

Melanie Funke

Women's Cross Country

2010-11

Melanie Funke

Women's Track & Field

2010-11

Melanie Funke

Women's Cross Country

2011-12

Ines Furtmayr

Women's Tennis

2002-03

Ines Furtmayr

Women's Tennis

2003-04

Noah Gade

Men's Cross Country

2014-15

Maria Galoustova

Women's Tennis

1998-99

Maria Galoustova

Women's Tennis

1999-2000

Maria Galoustova-Phillips

Women's Tennis

2000-01

Maggie Gampfer

Equestrian

2012-13

Maggie Gampfer

Equestrian

2013-14

Maggie Gampfer

Equestrian

2014-15

Tony Gansen

Wrestling

1997-98

Tony Gansen

Wrestling

1999-2000

Sarah Garbis

Soccer

1996-97

Chelsea Garcia

Softball

2009-10

Chelsea Garcia

Softball

2010-11

Chelsea Garcia

Softball

2011-12

Kristine Garcia

Softball

1998-99

Paula Garman

Softball

1998-99

Becky Garrett

Soccer

2011-12

Lakyn Garrison

Women's Basketball

2010-11

Miché Garrison

Soccer

1996-97

Miché Garrison

Soccer

1997-98

Billy Gasparino

Baseball

1996-97

Billy Gasparino

Baseball

1997-98

Billy Gasparino

Baseball

1998-99

Carlós Gautreaux

Baseball

1998-99

Carlós Gautreaux

Baseball

1999-2000

Mariah Gearhart

Softball

2008-09

Mariah Gearhart

Softball

2009-10

Mariah Gearhart

Softball

2010-11

Brad Gehl

Men's Golf

2011-12

Alan Gelogaev

Wrestling

2009-10

Lucas Gerch

Men's Tennis

2014-15

Sarah Gesick

Equestrian

2012-13

Clint Gillispie

Football

2001-02

Clint Gillispie

Football

2001-02

Thomas Glapion

Football

1999-2000

Thomas Glapion

Football

2001-02

Caileigh Glenn

Women's Cross Country

2011-12

Caileigh Glenn

Women's Track & Field

2011-12

Caileigh Glenn

Women's Cross Country

2012-13

Caileigh Glenn

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Caileigh Glenn

Women's Cross Country

2014-15

Caileigh Glenn

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Jared Glover

Football

2008-09

Brian Gohlke

Men's Cross Country

2012-13

Brian Gohlke

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Brian Gohlke

Men's Track & Field

2013-14

Brian Gohlke

Men's Cross Country

2014-15

Brian Gohlke

Men's Track & Field

2014-15

Andrew Golembiewski

Football

1996-97

Andrew Golembiewski

Football

1997-98

Andrew Golembiewski

Football

1998-99

Andrew Golembiewski

Football

1999-2000

Talor Gooch

Men's Golf

2011-12

Talor Gooch

Men's Golf

2012-13

Talor Gooch

Men's Golf

2013-14

Brian Gosnell

Men's Cross Country

2005-06

Brian Gosnell

Men's Track & Field

2005-06

Brian Gosnell

Men's Cross Country

2006-07

Brian Gosnell

Men's Cross Country

2007-08

Brian Gosnell

Men's Track & Field

2007-08

Brian Gosnell

Men's Cross Country

2008-09

Brian Gosnell

Men's Track & Field

2008-09

Adam Gourley

Football

2004-05

Adam Gourley

Football

2005-06

Joey Graham

Men's Basketball

2003-04

Parker Graham

Football

2011-12

Parker Graham

Football

2012-13

Parker Graham

Football

2013-14

Shelly Graham

Softball

1999-2000

Stephen Graham

Men's Basketball

2003-04

Stephen Graham

Men's Basketball

2004-05

Vernon Grant

Football

2003-04

Cameron Gravelle

Football

2014-15

Kim Graves

Soccer

2001-02

Kim Graves 

Soccer

2002-03

Kim Graves

Soccer

2003-04

Alicia Gray

Soccer

2012-13

Chris Gray

Football

2000-01

Chris Gray

Football

2001-02

Jamie Gray

Soccer

1996-97

Joe Gray

Men's Cross Country

2005-06

Joe Gray

Men's Track & Field

2005-06

Joe Gray

Men's Cross Country

2006-07

Joe Gray

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Lance Gray

Men's Track & Field

2013-14

Lance Gray

Men's Track & Field

2014-15

Scott Gray

Men's Cross Country

1996-97

Scott Gray

Men's Track & Field

1996-97

Scott Gray

Men's Track & Field

1998-99

Danielle Green

Women's Basketball

2007-08

Dean Green

Baseball

2008-09

Dean Green

Baseball

2009-10

Gage Green

Baseball

2012-13

Gage Green

Baseball

2013-14

Gage Green

Baseball

2014-15

David Greenshields

Men's Track & Field

1997-98

David Greenshields

Men's Track & Field

1998-99

David Greenshields

Men's Cross Country

1999-2000

David Greenshields

Men's Track & Field

1999-2000

Ali Griffin

Women's Golf

2004-05

Niccole Grimaldi

Soccer

2005-06

Niccole Grimaldi

Soccer

2006-07

Niccole Grimaldi

Soccer

2007-08

Brooke Gritters

Women's Track & Field

2010-11

Brooke Gritters

Women's Track & Field

2011-12

Brooke Gritters

Women's Track & Field

2012-13

Ben Grogan

Football

2014-15

Bettina Grossmann

Soccer

2006-07

Eric Guerrero

Wrestling

1996-97

Alex Hackerott

Baseball

2013-14

Alex Hackerott

Baseball

2014-15

Ruth-Anne Hadjis

Women's Cross Country

2013-14

Ruth-Anne Hadjis

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Chris Haggard

Baseball

1998-99

Hunter Hagler

Baseball

2014-15

Jeremy Halferty

Football

1996-97

Jeremy Halferty

Football

1997-98

Lindsay Hall

Women's Track & Field

2000-01

Lindsay Hall

Women's Cross Country

2001-02

Lindsay Hall

Women's Track & Field

2001-02

Lindsay Hall

Women's Track & Field

2002-03

Lauren Halvorson

Equestrian

2011-12

Lauren Halvorson

Equestrian

2012-13

Lauren Halvorson

Equestrian

2013-14

Aaron Hambarger

Men's Cross Country

1997-98

Aaron Hamburger

Men's Track & Field

1997-98

Emily Hamilton

Soccer

1999-2000

Emily Hamilton

Soccer

2000-01

Jennifer Hamilton

Soccer

1996-97

Kaitlin Hamilton

Women's Track & Field

2008-09

Victoria Hanna

Women's Track & Field

2010-11

Victoria Hanna

Women's Track & Field

2011-12

Victoria Hanna

Women's Cross Country

2012-13

Victoria Hanna

Women's Cross Country

2013-14

Kenny Hansley

Baseball

2002-03

Taylor Hardeman

Women's Basketball

2006-07

Taylor Hardeman

Women's Basketball

2007-08

Taylor Hardeman

Women's Basketball

2008-09

Wes Harlan

Football

2012-13

Nikki Harmon

Women's Basketball

1996-97

Nikki Harmon

Women's Basketball

1997-98

Nikki Harmon

Women's Basketball

1998-99

Caitlin Harris

Equestrian

2012-13

Julie Harris

Soccer

1998-99

Julie Harris

Soccer

1999-2000

Julie Harris

Soccer

2000-01

Samantha Harrison

Equestrian

2013-14

April Hart

Women's Track & Field

2003-04

April Hart

Women's Track & Field

2004-05

Matt Hart

Men's Track & Field

1999-2000

Matt Hart

Men's Cross Country

2000-01

Matt Hart

Men's Track & Field

2000-01

Jacob Hartsock

Football

1996-97

Dusty Harvard

Baseball

2007-08

Corey Hassel

Baseball

2013-14

Martina Hautova

Women's Tennis

1996-97

Martina Hautova

Women's Tennis

1997-98

Martina Hautova

Women's Tennis

1998-99

Christopher Haworth

Men's Tennis

2012-13

Christopher Haworth

Men's Tennis

2013-14

Amanda Hayes

Softball

1998-99

Amanda Hayes

Softball

1999-2000

Amanda Hayes

Softball

2000-01

Katie Hayes

Women's Track & Field

1997-98

Jon Hayhurst

Football

2002-03

Kym Hazzard

Women's Tennis

1996-97

Andrew Heaney

Baseball

2011-12

Laura Heaton

Women's Cross Country

2009-10

Laura Heaton

Women's Cross Country

2010-11

Laura Heaton

Women's Track & Field

2010-11

Laura Heaton

Women's Cross Country

2011-12

Laura Heaton

Women's Track & Field

2011-12

Andrew Heck

Baseball

2010-11

Brigham Hedges

Men's Cross Country

2014-15

Brigham Hedges

Men's Track & Field

2014-15

Caroline Hedwall

Women's Golf

2009-10

Dean Heil

Wrestling

2014-15

Sam Heinlein

Softball

2008-09

Sam Heinlein

Softball

2009-10

JoAnn Heller

Women's Golf

1999-2000

JoAnn Heller

Women's Golf

2000-01

Elliott Hellwege

Wrestling

2011-12

Emily Helms

Women's Cross Country

2014-15

Emily Helms

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Andrew Hennessey

Men's Track & Field

1998-99

Alyssa Henrichs

Women's Track & Field

2011-12

Aisling Henschel

Equestrian

2012-13

Marcus Hershberger

Men's Cross Country

2003-04

Marcus Hershberger

Men's Track & Field

2005-06

Jordan Highsmith

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Anthony Hill

Football

2010-11

Brittany Hill

Women's Cross Country

2005-06

Brittany Hill

Women's Track & Field

2005-06

Steve Hill

Baseball

1997-98

Ben Histand

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Tone Hjalmarsen

Women's Cross Country

2007-08

Tone Hjalmarsen

Women's Cross Country

2008-09

Tone Hjalmarsen

Women's Cross Country

2009-10

Tone Hjalmarsen

Women's Track & Field

2009-10

Tone Hjalmarsen

Women's Cross Country

2010-11

Tone Hjalmarsen

Women's Track & Field

2010-11

Christine Hodel

Soccer

1996-97

Stephanie Hodges

Softball

2000-01

Stephanie Hodges

Softball

2001-02

Stephanie Hodges

Softball

2002-03

Morgan Hoffmann

Men's Golf

2009-10

Morgan Hoffmann

Men's Golf

2010-11

Adela Hofmannova

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Adela Hofmannova

Women's Cross Country

2014-15

Jon Holland

Football

2004-05

Heath Holliday

Baseball

2013-14

Josh Holliday

Baseball

1996-97

Josh Holliday

Baseball

1997-98

Josh Holliday

Baseball

1998-99

Skyler Holman

Wrestling

2002-03

Christian Hood

Women's Basketball

2006-07

Patrick Hoog

Football

2010-11

Leah Hope

Soccer

2006-07

Carol Hopkins

Equestrian

2012-13

Jessica Hoppock

Softball

2004-05

Jessica Hoppock

Softball

2005-06

Jessica Hoppock

Softball

2006-07

Trevor Horstmann

Men's Tennis

2011-12

Trevor Horstmann

Men's Tennis

2012-13

Trevor Horstmann

Men's Tennis

2013-14

Heather Howard

Women's Basketball

2010-11

Heather Howard

Women's Basketball

2011-12

Rob Howarth

Men's Tennis

1998-99

Robert Howarth

Men's Tennis

1997-98

Charles Howell

Men's Golf

1997-98

Charles Howell

Men's Golf

1998-99

Charles Howell

Men's Golf

1999-2000

Andrew Hudson

Football

2010-11

Andrew Hudson

Men's Track & Field

2011-12

Shianne Hughes

Softball

2013-14

Shianne Hughes

Softball

2014-15

Patrick Hullum

Football

1999-2000

Anders Hultman

Men's Golf

1999-2000

Anders Hultman

Men's Golf

2000-01

Anders Hultman

Men's Golf

2001-02

Lenka Humenikova

Women's Tennis

1997-98

Lenka Humenikova

Women's Tennis

1998-99

James Huml

Wrestling

2001-02

Sarah Humphrey

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Kendall Hunter

Football

2009-10

Allison Hurlbut

Equestrian

2014-15

Jason Hursh

Baseball

2012-13

Shelby Hutchens

Women's Basketball

2000-01

Shelby Hutchens

Women's Basketball

2001-02

Shelby Hutchens

Women's Basketball

2002-03

Deion Imade

Football

2011-12

Deion Imade

Football

2012-13

Deion Imade

Football

2013-14

Victor Irokansi

Football

2014-15

B.J. Jackson

Wrestling

2006-07

Brande Jackson

Soccer

1996-97

Sasa Jackson

Soccer

2005-06

Sasa Jackson

Soccer

2006-07

Sasa Jackson

Soccer

2007-08

David Jankowski

Men's Cross Country

2005-06

David Jankowski

Men's Track & Field

2005-06

David Jankowski

Men's Cross Country

2006-07

David Jankowski

Men's Cross Country

2007-08

David Jankowski

Men's Track & Field

2007-08

Josephine Jansen

Women's Golf

2012-13

Josephine Janson

Women's Golf

2011-12

Shane Jarka

Football

2008-09

Shane Jarka

Football

2009-10

Shane Jarka

Football

2010-11

Jessica Jarrell

Soccer

2006-07

Jessica Jarrell

Soccer

2007-08

Jessica Jarrell

Soccer

2008-09

Elliott Jeffcoat

Football

2014-15

Brian Jeffries

Football

2005-06

Brendon Jelley

Men's Golf

2014-15

Jiri Jezek

Men's Tennis

2000-01

Jiri Jezek

Men's Tennis

2001-02

Jiri Jezek

Men's Tennis

2002-03

Alex Johansson

Men's Track & Field

2013-14

Alexander Johansson

Men's Cross Country

2014-15

Linnea Johansson

Women's Golf

2014-15

Amanda Johnson

Women's Golf

2006-07

Amanda Johnson

Women's Golf

2007-08

Amanda Johnson

Women's Golf

2008-09

Bailey Johnson

Women's Track & Field

2012-13

Bailey Johnson

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Bailey Johnson

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Charlie Johnson

Football

2003-04

John Johnson

Football

2006-07

Mark Johnson

Men's Golf

2010-11

Teddy Johnson

Football

2011-12

Teddy Johnson

Football

2012-13

Teddy Johnson

Football

2013-14

Teddy Johnson

Football

2014-15

Victor Johnson

Football

2009-10

Jeff Jones

Football

1996-97

LaShawn Jones

Women's Basketball

2013-14

LaShawn Jones

Women's Basketball

2014-15

Robert Jones

Football

2004-05

Fredrik Jonzen

Men's Basketball

1998-99

Fredrik Jonzen

Men's Basketball

1999-2000

Fredrik Jonzen

Men's Basketball

2000-01

Fredrik Jonzen

Men's Basketball

2001-02

Terry Josserand

Men's Track & Field

2005-06

Terry Josserand

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Terry Josserand

Men's Track & Field

2007-08

Allie Joyce

Equestrian

2014-15

Allison Joyce

Equestrian

2012-13

Allison Joyce

Equestrian

2013-14

Monika Juodeskaite

Women's Cross Country

2012-13

Monika Juodeskaite

Women's Cross Country

2013-14

Monika Juodeskaite

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Monika Juodeskaite

Women's Cross Country

2014-15

Monika Juodeskaite

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Arjun Kadhe

Men's Tennis

2014-15

JoAnne Karaitana

Women's Tennis

2008-09

Jenny Karr

Women's Golf

2002-03

Jenny Karr

Women's Golf

2003-04

Cameron Katchuk

Men's Track & Field

1998-99

Cameron Katchuk

Men's Track & Field

2000-01

Shannon Kaufman

Softball

2013-14

Kim Kaye

Softball

2006-07

Kim Kaye

Softball

2007-08

Chris Kebenei

Men's Cross Country

1996-97

Chris Kebenei

Men's Track & Field

1996-97

Thomas Keeling

Baseball

2008-09

Thomas Keeling

Baseball

2009-10

Jason Keep

Men's Basketball

2000-01

Kristen Kelley

Soccer

2011-12

Kristen Kelley

Soccer

2012-13

Kristen Kelley

Soccer

2013-14

Cody Kenny

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Cody Kenny

Men's Track & Field

2014-15

Joe Kent

Baseball

2006-07

Joe Kent

Baseball

2008-09

Tanner Kesterson

Men's Golf

2014-15

Delaney Kiely

Soccer

2013-14

Delaney Kiely

Soccer

2014-15

Jennie Killman

Softball

2004-05

Heather Kim

Softball

2008-09

Josh Kindig

Wrestling

2013-14

Josh Kindig

Wrestling

2014-15

Jacquelyn King

Women's Track & Field

1996-97

Karin Kinnerud

Women's Golf

2006-07

Karin Kinnerud

Women's Golf

2007-08

Karin Kinnerud

Women's Golf

2008-09

Shadrack Kipchirchir

Men's Cross Country

2012-13

Shadrack Kipchirchir

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Shadrack Kipchirchir

Men's Cross Country

2013-14

Shadrack Kipchirchir

Men's Track & Field

2013-14

Jenny Kipp

Softball

1998-99

Jenny Kipp

Softball

1999-2000

Jenny Kipp

Softball

2000-01

Jenny Kipp

Softball

2001-02

Deleanor Kirkpatrick

Women's Track & Field

2005-06

Deleanor Kirkpatrick

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Deleanor Kirkpatrick

Women's Track & Field

2007-08

Lauren Kitchens

Softball

2005-06

Matt Klein

Baseball

2010-11

Brooke Klimek

Equestrian

2014-15

Kristina Klos

Women's Track & Field

2000-01

Kristina Klos

Women's Cross Country

2001-02

Kristina Klos

Women's Track & Field

2001-02

Sarah Knife Chief

Softball

1999-2000

Sarah Knife Chief

Softball

2000-01

Jennifer Koch

Women's Track & Field

1997-98

Jennifer Koch

Women's Cross Country

1998-99

Sara Kofoed

Women's Cross Country

2001-02

Sara Kofoed

Women's Track & Field

2001-02

Katarzyna Kolodynska

Women's Tennis

2002-03

Katya Kolodynska

Women's Tennis

2003-04

John Kosgei

Men's Cross Country

2009-10

John Kosgei

Men's Track & Field

2009-10

Natalia Kovtun

Women's Cross Country

2009-10

Natalia Kovtun

Women's Track & Field

2009-10

Brian Kraft

Baseball

2002-03

Fran Krepelka

Men's Tennis

2000-01

Fran Krepelka

Men's Tennis

2001-02

Katy Krshka

Equestrian

2012-13

Katy Krshka

Equestrian

2013-14

Katy Krshka

Equestrian

2014-15

Pavel Kudrnac

Men's Tennis

1997-98

Boris Kuharic

Men's Tennis

2003-04

Boris Kuharic

Men's Tennis

2004-05

Kate Kujawa

Women's Cross Country

2010-11

Kate Kujawa

Women's Cross Country

2011-12

Kate Kujawa

Women's Track & Field

2011-12

Kate Kujawa

Women's Cross Country

2012-13

Kate Kujawa

Women's Track & Field

2012-13

Kate Kujawa

Women's Cross Country

2013-14

Kate Kujawa

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Barbora Kuncova

Women's Cross Country

2005-06

Johnnie-Ann Kuykendall

Women's Cross Country

2002-03

Katie Lacey

Soccer

2006-07

Erika LaCroix

Women's Cross Country

2013-14

Erika LaCroix

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Ben Lake

Men's Cross Country

1999-2000

Ben Lake

Men's Track & Field

1999-2000

Ben Lake

Men's Cross Country

2000-01

Ben Lake

Men's Track & Field

2000-01

Ben Lake

Men's Cross Country

2001-02

Ben Lake

Men's Track & Field

2001-02

Ben Lake

Men's Cross Country

2002-03

Ben Lake

Men's Track & Field

2002-03

James Lake

Men's Cross Country

2004-05

James Lake

Men's Cross Country

2002-03

Ashton Lampkin

Football

2013-14

Nathaniel Lane

Men's Track & Field

1997-98

Nathaniel Lane

Men's Cross Country

1998-99

Nathaniel Lane

Men's Track & Field

1998-99

Kasey Langdon

Soccer

2007-08

Kasey Langdon

Soccer

2008-09

Kasey Langdon

Soccer

2009-10

Laurie Langer

Women's Track & Field

1996-97

Caleb Lavey

Football

2011-12

Caleb Lavey

Football

2012-13

Caleb Lavey

Football

2013-14

Nikki Lawrence

Women's Basketball

2001-02

Lezli Leathers

Softball

1999-2000

Lezli Leathers

Softball

2000-01

Taber LeBlanc

Football

1996-97

Taber LeBlanc

Football

1998-99

Sam Lee

Men's Golf

2013-14

Margaret Lees

Women's Cross Country

2013-14

Allyson Leggett

Soccer

2009-10

Allyson Leggett

Soccer

2010-11

Derek Leinen

Football

1996-97

Trent Leon

Men's Golf

2006-07

Trent Leon

Men's Golf

2007-08

Trent Leon

Men's Golf

2008-09

Tyler Leon

Men's Golf

2004-05

Tyler Leon

Men's Golf

2005-06

Tyler Leon

Men's Golf

2006-07

Ryan Lester

Football

2014-15

Trevor Leu

Baseball

1998-99

Dwayne Levels

Football

1998-99

Andrew Lewis

Football

2008-09

Andrew Lewis

Football

2009-10

Cassie Lewis

Soccer

2003-04

Cassie Lewis

Soccer

2004-05

Cassie Lewis

Soccer

2005-06

Chris Lewis

Men's Track & Field

2004-05

Jessica Lewis

Women's Track & Field

2011-12

Shaun Lewis

Football

2012-13

Shaun Lewis

Football

2013-14

Sam Lewnes

Wrestling

2007-08

Taylor Light

Women's Cross Country

2012-13

Pernilla Lindberg

Women's Golf

2006-07

Pernilla Lindberg

Women's Golf

2007-08

Pernilla Lindberg

Women's Golf

2008-09

Anna Lindblom

Women's Golf

1996-97

Anna Lindblom

Women's Golf

1997-98

Jade Lindly

Softball

2002-03

Jade Lindly

Softball

2003-04

Alexandra Lindquist

Women's Track & Field

1999-2000

Alexandra Lindquist

Women's Cross Country

2000-01

Alexandra Lindquist

Women's Track & Field

2000-01

Alexandra Lindquist

Women's Cross Country

2001-02

Alexandra Lindquist

Women's Track & Field

2001-02

Alexandra Lindquist

Women's Cross Country

2002-03

Alexandra Lindquist

Women's Track & Field

2002-03

Edward Loar

Men's Golf

1996-97

Krista Lopez

Soccer

2009-10

Krista Lopez

Soccer

2010-11

Krista Lopez

Soccer

2011-12

Mike Lorsbach

Baseball

1998-99

Stephanie Lovely

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Stephanie Lovely

Soccer

2007-08

Colby Lowe

Men's Cross Country

2009-10

Colby Lowe

Men's Track & Field

2009-10

Colby Lowe

Men's Cross Country

2010-11

Colby Lowe

Men's Track & Field

2010-11

Colby Lowe

Men's Cross Country

2011-12

Colby Lowe

Men's Track & Field

2011-12

Kevin Lucas

Baseball

1998-99

Brian Lukavich

Football

1996-97

Viktoriya Lushkova

Women's Tennis

2014-15

Tyler Lyons

Baseball

2007-08

Tyler Lyons

Baseball

2008-09

Tyler Mach

Baseball

2006-07

Devon Magness

Women's Basketball

1998-99

Devon Magness

Women's Basketball

1999-2000

Devon Magness

Women's Basketball

2000-01

Landry Mahan

Men's Golf

1996-97

Mackenzie Malone

Equestrian

2014-15

Joseph Manilafasha

Men's Cross Country

2010-11

Joseph Manilafasha

Men's Track & Field

2010-11

Joseph Manilafasha

Men's Cross Country

2012-13

Joseph Manilafasha

Men's Cross Country

2013-14

Megan Marchesano

Soccer

2010-11

Megan Marchesano

Soccer

2011-12

Megan Marchesano

Soccer

2012-13

Jamie Markaverich

Soccer

2005-06

Jamie Markaverich

Soccer

2006-07

Jamie Markaverich

Soccer

2007-08

Jamie Markaverich

Soccer

2008-09

Brittney Martin

Women's Basketball

2013-14

Michael Martin

Wrestling

2014-15

Pablo Martin

Men's Golf

2005-06

Pablo Martin

Men's Golf

2006-07

Janelle Martinez

Women's Cross Country

2014-15

Luis Martinez

Men's Cross Country

2014-15

Luis Martinez

Men's Track & Field

2014-15

Nick Martinez

Football

2008-09

Zana Masnic

Women's Tennis

2003-04

Zana Masnic

Women's Tennis

2004-05

Zana Masnic

Women's Tennis

2005-06

Brandon Mason

Wrestling

2005-06

Brandon Mason

Wrestling

2006-07

Brandon Mason

Wrestling

2007-08

Brandon Mason

Wrestling

2008-09

Brittany Mason

Women's Cross Country

2006-07

Brittany Mason

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Brittany Mason

Women's Cross Country

2007-08

Brittany Mason

Women's Track & Field

2007-08

Desmond Mason

Men's Basketball

1996-97

Taylor Mathews

Soccer

2011-12

Taylor Mathews

Soccer

2012-13

Mario Matulich

Baseball

2003-04

Haley Maurice

Soccer

2013-14

Jimbo McAuliff

Baseball

1997-98

Sean McCabe

Men's Track & Field

2002-03

Sean McCabe

Men's Track & Field

2003-04

Sean McCabe

Men's Cross Country

2004-05

Sean McCabe

Men's Track & Field

2004-05

Matthew McCarty

Football

1996-97

Jared McCoy

Football

2005-06

Christy McElreath

Equestrian

2011-12

Preston McIntyre

Football

2004-05

Vicky McIntyre

Women's Basketball

2011-12

Dre McKee

Softball

2014-15

Haley McKinney

Soccer

2012-13

Niki McKnight

Soccer

2014-15

Daniel McLemore

Football

2003-04

Lindsey McMullen

Equestrian

2012-13

Lindsey McMullen

Equestrian

2013-14

Lindsey McMullen

Equestrian

2014-15

Rusty McNamara

Baseball

1996-97

Newly McSpadden

Wrestling

2006-07

Newly McSpadden

Wrestling

2007-08

Newly McSpadden

Wrestling

2008-09

Chris McWatters

Men's Track & Field

1999-2000

Chris McWatters

Men's Cross Country

2000-01

Chris McWatters

Men's Track & Field

2000-01

Chris McWatters

Men's Cross Country

2001-02

Chris McWatters

Men's Track & Field

2001-02

Chris McWatters

Men's Cross Country

2002-03

Chris McWatters

Men's Cross Country

2003-04

Justin Meccage

Baseball

2001-02

Girma Mecheso

Men's Cross Country

2012-13

Neil Medchill

Baseball

2008-09

Valentina Medina

Women's Track & Field

2001-02

Valentina Medina

Women's Track & Field

2004-05

Valentina Medina

Women's Cross Country

2005-06

Valentina Medina-Molina

Women's Track & Field

2003-04

Sara Meghoufel

Women's Tennis

2010-11

Erin Megna

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Madison Mercado

Soccer

2013-14

Madison Mercado

Soccer

2014-15

Melinda Mercado

Soccer

2009-10

Melinda Mercado

Soccer

2010-11

Melinda Mercado

Soccer

2011-12

Jordy Mercer

Baseball

2007-08

Clint Metcalf

Football

1996-97

Clint Metcalf

Football

1997-98

Clint Metcalf

Football

1998-99

David Metzger

Men's Track & Field

1998-99

Carson Michalowski

Soccer

2010-11

Carson Michalowski

Soccer

2011-12

Carson Michalowski

Soccer

2012-13

Tiffany Mikkelson

Softball

2013-14

Tiffany Mikkelson

Softball

2014-15

Bridget Miller

Soccer

2007-08

Bridget Miller

Soccer

2008-09

Bridget Miller

Soccer

2009-10

Jason Miller

Men's Basketball

2002-03

Mike Miller

Baseball

2000-01

Mike Miller

Baseball

2002-03

Nick Miller

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Nick Miller

Men's Track & Field

2013-14

Nick Miller

Men's Track & Field

2014-15

Mark Milosevich

Football

2001-02

Felicity Milton

Women's Track & Field

2010-11

Lindsay Minter

Women's Track & Field

2002-03

Teran Mixon

Women's Track & Field

2008-09

Teran Mixon

Women's Cross Country

2009-10

Teran Mixon

Women's Track & Field

2009-10

Teran Mixon

Women's Cross Country

2010-11

Teran Mixon

Women's Track & Field

2010-11

Teran Mixon

Women's Cross Country

2011-12

Teran Mixon

Women's Track & Field

2011-12

Steve Mocco

Wrestling

2005-06

Steve Mocco

Football

2006-07

Ali Modami

Baseball

2001-02

Taylor Monaghan

Men's Cross Country

2010-11

Taylor Monaghan

Men's Track & Field

2010-11

Taylor Monaghan

Men's Cross Country

2011-12

Taylor Monaghan

Men's Track & Field

2011-12

Taylor Monaghan

Men's Cross Country

2012-13

Taylor Monaghan

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Taylor Monaghan

Men's Cross Country

2013-14

David Monds

Men's Basketball

2004-05

Charlie Moore

Football

2010-11

Charlie Moore

Football

2011-12

Charlie Moore

Football

2012-13

Charlie Moore

Football

2013-14

Jonathan Moore

Men's Golf

2005-06

Jonathan Moore

Men's Golf

2006-07

Emily Morgan

Soccer

1998-99

Nathan Morgan

Wrestling

2005-06

Nathan Morgan

Wrestling

2006-07

Nathan Morgan

Wrestling

2007-08

Mercy Morrical

Soccer

1999-2000

Mercy Morrical

Soccer

2000-01

Jon Morris

Football

2007-08

Jerel Morrow

Football

2014-15

Gloria Moseley

Women's Track & Field

2012-13

Gloria Moseley

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Autumn Moses

Women's Track & Field

2009-10

Autumn Moses

Women's Track & Field

2010-11

Shane Moskowitz

Men's Track & Field

2011-12

Shane Moskowitz

Men's Cross Country

2012-13

Shane Moskowitz

Men's Track & Field

2013-14

Mark Munoz

Wrestling

1998-99

Mark Munoz

Wrestling

1999-2000

Mark Munoz

Wrestling

2000-01

Brett Munson

Wrestling

2001-02

Brett Munson

Wrestling

2004-05

Todd Munson

Wrestling

1997-98

Todd Munson

Wrestling

1999-2000

Jessica Murphy

Women's Track & Field

2010-11

Jessica Murphy

Women's Track & Field

2011-12

Travis Nance

Men's Golf

1996-97

Josh Neal

Baseball

2007-08

Oleksandr Nedovyesov

Men's Tennis

2007-08

Oleksandr Nedovyesov

Men's Tennis

2008-09

Oleksandr Nedovyesov

Men's Tennis

2009-10

Mark Nelson

Men's Track & Field

2009-10

Mark Nelson

Men's Track & Field

2010-11

Mark Nelson

Men's Cross Country

2011-12

Amanda Neujahr

Equestrian

2011-12

Bernhard Neumann

Men's Golf

2011-12

Taylor New

Equestrian

2012-13

Seth Newton

Football

2006-07

Ibrahim Niankara

Men's Track & Field

2005-06

Clara Nichols

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Clara Nichols

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Christian Nicholson

Men's Cross Country

1996-97

Christian Nicholson

Men's Track & Field

1996-97

Stephanie Nicholson

Softball

2003-04

Stephanie Nicholson

Softball

2004-05

Jordan Niebrugge

Men's Golf

2013-14

Jordan Niebrugge

Men's Golf

2014-15

Annika Niemeier

Soccer

2007-08

Annika Niemeier

Soccer

2008-09

Annika Niemeier

Soccer

2009-10

Annika Niemeier

Soccer

2010-11

Annika Niemeier

Soccer

2011-12

Karin Nilsson

Women's Cross Country

2002-03

Marie Nilsson

Women's Cross Country

2001-02

Marie Nilsson

Women's Track & Field

2002-03

Par Nilsson

Men's Golf

2001-02

Par Nilsson

Men's Golf

2002-03

Caleb Noble

Football

2003-04

Caleb Noble

Football

2005-06

Justin Nobles

Men's Track & Field

2002-03

Justin Nobles

Men's Track & Field

2004-05

Justin Nobles

Men's Track & Field

2005-06

Chad Noelle

Men's Track & Field

2014-15

Alex Noren

Men's Golf

2002-03

Paris Nottingham

Equestrian

2013-14

Paris Nottingham

Equestrian

2014-15

Marcela Nova

Soccer

2003-04

Marcela Nová

Soccer

2002-03

Craig Nowak

Men's Cross Country

2014-15

Craig Nowak

Men's Track & Field

2014-15

Chris Nuttle

Men's Track & Field

1998-99

Matt Oakes

Baseball

2001-02

B.J. O'Connor

Football

2007-08

Yolanda Odenyo

Soccer

2006-07

Yolanda Odenyo

Soccer

2007-08

Yolanda Odenyo

Soccer

2008-09

Alex Odiari

Football

2006-07

Sarah Odom

Softball

2008-09

Sarah Odom

Softball

2009-10

Sarah Odom

Softball

2010-11

Emmanuel Ogbah

Football

2013-14

Angella Ogles

Women's Track & Field

1999-2000

Paula Ogunbanjo

Women's Track & Field

2003-04

Jennifer Olival

Softball

1997-98

Jennifer Olival

Softball

1998-99

Jennifer Olival

Softball

1999-2000

Jordan Oliver

Wrestling

2012-13

Nicolai Olsen

Men's Tennis

2014-15

Zachary Olsen

Men's Golf

2014-15

Dominika Olszewska

Women's Tennis

1999-2000

Dominika Olszewska

Women's Tennis

2000-01

Dominika Olszewska

Women's Tennis

2001-02

David Osborn

Men's Cross Country

2011-12

David Osborn

Men's Cross Country

2012-13

David Osborn

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

David Osborn

Men's Track & Field

2013-14

David Osborn

Men's Cross Country

2014-15

Terrisha Osborn

Women's Basketball

2001-02

Lauren Ovelgonne

Women's Tennis

2007-08

Drew Page

Men's Golf

2010-11

Drew Page

Men's Golf

2011-12

Keiton Page

Men's Basketball

2010-11

Keiton Page

Men's Basketball

2011-12

Jayde Panos

Women's Golf

2011-12

Jayde Panos

Women's Golf

2012-13

Jayde Panos

Women's Golf

2013-14

Myszka Paprocki

Soccer

1999-2000

Myszka Paprocki

Soccer

2000-01

Myszka Paprocki

Soccer

2001-02

Myszka Paprocki

Soccer

2002-03

Ty Paris

Equestrian

2013-14

Ty Paris

Equestrian

2014-15

Catherine Parish

Soccer

2011-12

Brent Parkey

Wrestling

2007-08

Michaela Patton

Softball

2014-15

David Paulsen

Football

2010-11

Tyler Payton

Men's Track & Field

2013-14

Damon Peavy

Football

1999-2000

Chris Pendleton

Wrestling

2003-04

Jon Perrin

Baseball

2012-13

Jon Perrin

Baseball

2013-14

Jon Perrin

Baseball

2014-15

Chris Perry

Wrestling

2010-11

Chris Perry

Wrestling

2011-12

Chris Perry

Wrestling

2012-13

Chris Perry

Wrestling

2013-14

Justine Peters

Equestrian

2013-14

Nathan Peterson

Football

2007-08

Dmytro Petrov

Men's Tennis

2007-08

Ben Phillips

Men's Track & Field

1998-99

Dane Phillips

Baseball

2010-11

Kati Phillips

Softball

2008-09

Luke Phillips

Football

2003-04

Jami Pickering

Women's Track & Field

1997-98

Morgan Pierce

Equestrian

2011-12

Natalja Piliusina

Women's Cross Country

2011-12

Natalja Piliusina

Women's Track & Field

2011-12

Natalja Piliusina

Women's Cross Country

2012-13

Natalja Piliusina

Women's Track & Field

2012-13

Natalja Piliusina

Women's Cross Country

2013-14

Natalja Piliusina

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

David Pomies

Men's Track & Field

2004-05

David Pomies

Men's Cross Country

2005-06

David Pomies

Men's Track & Field

2005-06

David Pomies

Men's Cross Country

2006-07

Pat Popolizio

Wrestling

1996-97

Pat Popolizio

Wrestling

2000-01

Pat Popolizio

Wrestling

2001-02

Mateja Posavec

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Mateja Posavec

Women's Track & Field

2008-09

Ryan Posey

Men's Golf

2004-05

Ryan Posey

Men's Golf

2006-07

Jennifer Poskitt

Women's Tennis

2004-05

Jennifer Poskitt

Women's Tennis

2005-06

Jennifer Poskitt

Women's Tennis

2006-07

Paul Powell

Baseball

2001-02

Chris Pregler

Men's Tennis

1996-97

Chris Pregler

Men's Tennis

1998-99

Matt Prentice

Men's Tennis

2001-02

Ryan Prentice

Men's Cross Country

2009-10

McKenzie Price

Women's Tennis

2007-08

Halee Prickett

Women's Track & Field

2004-05

Brad Propst

Baseball

2009-10

Brad Propst

Baseball

2010-11

Michelle Prowse

Women's Track & Field

2004-05

Michelle Prowse

Women's Cross Country

2005-06

Rusty Puffinbarger

Baseball

1996-97

Rusty Puffinbarger

Baseball

1997-98

Karen Rademeyer

Women's Track & Field

1997-98

Julie Rader

Women's Track & Field

2007-08

Julie Rader

Women's Track & Field

2008-09

Julie Rader

Women's Track & Field

2009-10

Adriane Radtke

Soccer

2004-05

Adriane Radtke

Soccer

2006-07

Adriane Radtke

Soccer

2007-08

Jeff Ragan

Wrestling

1996-97

Jeff Ragan

Wrestling

1997-98

Jeff Ragan

Wrestling

1998-99

Jeff Ragan

Wrestling

1999-2000

Jerry Rainey

Men's Track & Field

1998-99

Jerry Rainey

Men's Cross Country

1999-2000

Robin Rampey

Soccer

1996-97

Robin Rampey

Soccer

1997-98

Jeanne Rankin

Soccer

2005-06

Jeanne Rankin

Soccer

2006-07

Jamar Ransom

Football

2003-04

Robbie Rea

Baseball

2012-13

Ryan Realmuto

Softball

2000-01

Ryan Realmuto

Softball

2002-03

Miranda Reed

Equestrian

2014-15

Michael Reichenstein

Football

2013-14

Bobby Reid

Football

2007-08

Brittney Reid

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Brittney Reid

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Chad Reid

Wrestling

2001-02

Chad Reid

Wrestling

2002-03

Daniel Rew

Baseball

2002-03

Daniel Rew

Baseball

2003-04

Lauren Reyes

Soccer

2013-14

Lauren Reyes

Soccer

2014-15

Cole Reynolds

Football

2006-07

Cole Reynolds

Football

2007-08

Miriam Rhinehart

Soccer

2014-15

Toby Rhodes

Baseball

1998-99

Toby Rhodes

Baseball

1999-2000

Toby Rhodes

Baseball

2000-01

Toby Rhodes

Baseball

2001-02

Katherine Richardson

Soccer

2010-11

Katie Richardson

Soccer

2008-09

Katie Richardson

Soccer

2009-10

Danielle Riddle

Softball

2014-15

Andrew Rihn

Men's Track & Field

2002-03

Ryan Ripley

Men's Track & Field

2003-04

Ryan Ripley

Men's Cross Country

2005-06

Ryan Ripley

Men's Track & Field

2005-06

Ryan Ripley

Men's Cross Country

2006-07

Ryan Ripley

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Rick Rivas

Baseball

2005-06

Aaron Rivera

Men's Track & Field

2005-06

Aaron Rivera

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Andrea Roady

Women's Track & Field

1997-98

Nikki Roady

Women's Cross Country

1996-97

Nikki Roady

Women's Track & Field

1996-97

Nikki Roady

Women's Cross Country

1997-98

Nikki Roady

Women's Track & Field

1998-99

Courtney Robb

Soccer

2002-03

Andrea Robbins

Equestrian

2011-12

Andrea Robbins

Equestrian

2012-13

Andrea Robbins

Equestrian

2013-14

JoJo Robertson

Women's Golf

1997-98

Mark Robinette

Baseball

2012-13

Mark Robinette

Baseball

2013-14

Precious Robinson

Women's Basketball

2010-11

Zack Robinson

Men's Golf

2002-03

Zack Robinson

Men's Golf

2003-04

Zack Robinson

Men's Golf

2004-05

Zack Robinson

Men's Golf

2005-06

Shane Roller

Wrestling

1999-2000

Shane Roller

Wrestling

2000-01

Shane Roller

Wrestling

2001-02

Shane Roller

Wrestling

2002-03

Alina Roman

Women's Track & Field

2007-08

Victor Romero

Baseball

2012-13

Ali Rose

Equestrian

2011-12

Alison Rose

Equestrian

2012-13

Alison Rose

Equestrian

2013-14

Dayton Rose

Men's Golf

2002-03

Malika Rose

Women's Tennis

2010-11

Blake Rosholt

Wrestling

2011-12

Blake Rosholt

Wrestling

2013-14

Greg Rouault

Men's Track & Field

1999-2000

Greg Rouault

Men's Cross Country

2000-01

Greg Rouault

Men's Cross Country

2001-02

Greg Rouault

Men's Track & Field

2001-02

Greg Rouault

Men's Track & Field

2002-03

Greg Rouault

Men's Cross Country

2003-04

Greg Rouault

Men's Cross Country

2004-05

Daryl Round

Women's Cross Country

2004-05

Natasha Rowe

Women's Golf

1996-97

Natasha Rowe

Women's Golf

1997-98

Natasha Rowe

Women's Golf

1998-99

Natasha Rowe

Women's Golf

1999-2000

Alejandro Ruiz

Men's Track & Field

2005-06

Alejandro Ruiz

Men's Track & Field

2007-08

Alejandro Ruiz

Men's Cross Country

2008-09

Alejandro Ruiz

Men's Track & Field

2008-09

Alex Ruiz

Men's Cross Country

2005-06

Alex Ruiz

Men's Cross Country

2006-07

Alex Ruiz

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Daniel Russo

Men's Tennis

1996-97

Daniel Russo

Men's Tennis

1997-98

Rusty Ryal

Baseball

2004-05

Rashidat Sadiq

Women's Basketball

2006-07

Christien Sager

Men's Basketball

2012-13

Christien Sager

Men's Basketball

2013-14

Christien Sager

Men's Basketball

2014-15

Melvin Sanders

Men's Basketball

2001-02

Tihana Sarac

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Tihana Sarac

Women's Cross Country

2007-08

Tihana Sarac

Women's Track & Field

2007-08

Tihana Sarac

Women's Cross Country

2008-09

Tihana Sarac

Women's Track & Field

2008-09

CC Sardinha

Women's Tennis

2011-12

CC Sardinha

Women's Tennis

2012-13

Andrea Sartin

Soccer

2007-08

MaKenzie Sauder

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Dantrell Savage

Football

2007-08

John Schindler

Baseball

2006-07

Klaus Schmidt

Men's Cross Country

2011-12

Klaus Schmidt

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Laura Schmidt

Women's Track & Field

2005-06

Steven Schmidt

Wrestling

1996-97

Steven Schmidt

Wrestling

1997-98

Christian Schroeder

Football

2014-15

Leah Schroeder

Women's Cross Country

2007-08

Leah Schroeder

Women's Cross Country

2008-09

Leah Schroeder

Women's Cross Country

2009-10

Leah Schroeder

Women's Track & Field

2009-10

Kelsea Schultz

Softball

2011-12

Jolene Schweitzer

Soccer

2003-04

Jolene Schweitzer

Soccer

2004-05

Russ Schwettmann

Football

1996-97

Russ Schwettmann

Football

1997-98

Russ Schwettmann

Football

1998-99

Russ Schwettmann

Football

1999-2000

Russ Schwettmann

Football

2000-01

Luke Scott

Baseball

2000-01

Shanel Scott

Softball

2006-07

Jeremy Seaton

Football

2012-13

Jeremy Seaton

Football

2013-14

Jeremy Seaton

Football

2014-15

Andre Sexton

Football

2006-07

Nick Seymour

Men's Golf

1998-99

Christina Shaddox

Softball

1998-99

Christina Shaddox

Softball

1999-2000

Nataliya Shatkovskaya

Women's Tennis

2009-10

Nataliya Shatkovskaya

Women's Tennis

2010-11

Andy Shaw

Men's Basketball

2008-09

Jared Shelton

Wrestling

2008-09

Lindsay Sherrer

Football

1999-2000

Lindsey Sherrer

Football

1996-97

Lindsey Sherrer

Football

1997-98

Lindsey Sherrer

Football

1998-99

Lawrence Short Bull

Men's Cross Country

1996-97

Lawrence Shortbull

Men's Track & Field

1996-97

Clark Shouse

Wrestling

2001-02

Clark Shouse

Wrestling

2004-05

Brooke Siebel

Softball

2002-03

Ben Sigle

Men's Cross Country

1999-2000

Ben Sigle

Men's Track & Field

1999-2000

Ben Sigle

Men's Cross Country

2000-01

Ben Sigle

Men's Track & Field

2000-01

Ben Sigle

Men's Cross Country

2001-02

Ben Sigle

Men's Track & Field

2001-02

Ben Sigle

Men's Cross Country

2002-03

Ben Sigle

Men's Track & Field

2002-03

Luke Sigle

Men's Track & Field

2004-05

Zivile Siksnelyte

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Brisa Silva

Women's Basketball

2006-07

Michelle Simecka

Women's Cross Country

2002-03

Michelle Simecka

Women's Track & Field

2002-03

Lauren Simmons

Women's Tennis

2004-05

Lauren Simmons

Women's Tennis

2005-06

Lauren Simmons

Women's Tennis

2006-07

Leyla Simmons

Women's Tennis

2010-11

Nathan Simmons

Football

1996-97

Nathan Simmons

Football

1997-98

Nathan Simmons

Football

1998-99

Nathan Simmons

Football

1999-2000

Keanon Simon

Baseball

2004-05

Keanon Simon

Baseball

2005-06

Keanon Simon

Baseball

2006-07

Tamara Simpson

Softball

1995-96

Freddie Sinclair

Football

2003-04

Michelle Singer

Softball

1997-98

Connor Sinko

Football

2011-12

Connor Sinko

Football

2012-13

Connor Sinko

Football

2013-14

Karin Sjodin

Women's Golf

2003-04

Karin Sjodin

Women's Golf

2004-05

Kaitlyn Skog

Equestrian

2013-14

Eva Slavikova

Women's Cross Country

2006-07

Eva Slavikova

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Chuck Sloan

Men's Cross Country

1999-2000

Chuck Sloan

Men's Track & Field

1999-2000

Hanna Smedstad

Women's Cross Country

1996-97

Hanna Smedstad

Women's Track & Field

1996-97

Hanna Smedstad

Women's Cross Country

1997-98

Hanna Smedstad

Women's Track & Field

1997-98

Hanna Smedstad

Women's Cross Country

1998-99

Hanna Smedstad

Women's Cross Country

1999-2000

Hanna Smedstad

Women's Track & Field

1999-2000

Antonio Smith

Football

2003-04

Cassidy Smith

Men's Track & Field

2002-03

Cindy Smith

Softball

1995-96

Coleman Smith

Women's Basketball

1998-99

Darnell Smith

Football

2003-04

Darnell Smith

Football

2004-05

Darnell Smith

Football

2005-06

Darnell Smith

Football

2006-07

Kaleb Smith

Football

2014-15

Lance Smith

Baseball

1998-99

Lance Smith

Baseball

1999-2000

Matt Smith

Baseball

1998-99

Matt Smith

Baseball

1999-2000

Neal Smith

Men's Track & Field

2011-12

Neal Smith

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Neal Smith

Men's Cross Country

2013-14

Paschal Smith

Football

2004-05

Shawn Smith

Wrestling

1997-98

Rodney Sooter

Men's Basketball

1999-2000

Ellie Sparks

Equestrian

2011-12

Ellie Sparks

Equestrian

2012-13

Sharalee Sparks

Women's Cross Country

2001-02

Sharalee Sparks

Women's Track & Field

2001-02

Sharalee Sparks

Women's Cross Country

2002-03

Jessica Spinner

Women's Basketball

2000-01

Destyn Stallings

Women's Track & Field

2009-10

Jared Starks

Baseball

2008-09

Staffan Stegmark

Men's Track & Field

1998-99

Staffan Stegmark

Men's Cross Country

1999-2000

Allie Stephenson

Soccer

2013-14

Allie Stephenson

Soccer

2014-15

Frans Steyn

Men's Basketball

2002-03

Frans Steyn

Men's Basketball

2004-05

Moira Steyn

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Erin Stigler

Soccer

2006-07

Erin Stigler

Soccer

2007-08

Erin Stigler

Soccer

2008-09

Cody Stites

Wrestling

2003-04

Taylor Stolt

Women's Track & Field

2012-13

Sarah Stone

Women's Track & Field

1996-97

Cameron Stoudt

Women's Tennis

1998-99

Cameron Stoudt

Women's Tennis

1999-2000

Siera Strawser

Soccer

2007-08

Siera Strawser

Soccer

2008-09

Siera Strawser

Soccer

2009-10

Jakob Sude

Men's Tennis

2013-14

Jakob Sude

Men's Tennis

2014-15

Megan Sullivan

Women's Cross Country

2005-06

Meghan Sullivan

Women's Track & Field

2005-06

Meghan Sullivan

Women's Cross Country

2006-07

Meghan Sullivan

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Meghan Sullivan

Women's Cross Country

2007-08

Shannon Sullivan

Softball

1997-98

Marshall Summa

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Boyd Summerhays

Men's Golf

1997-98

Boyd Summerhays

Men's Golf

2000-01

Savannah Survil

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Andrew Suter

Football

2012-13

Andrew Suter

Football

2013-14

Rylie Swanson

Women's Basketball

2014-15

Destanie Sykes

Women's Basketball

2004-05

Destanie Sykes

Women's Basketball

2005-06

Destanie Sykes

Women's Basketball

2006-07

Saul Talley

Football

2002-03

Kalea Tam

Women's Cross Country

2006-07

Kalea Tam

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Derek Tate

Men's Cross Country

1999-2000

Derek Tate

Men's Track & Field

1999-2000

Derek Tate

Men's Track & Field

2000-01

Derek Tate

Men's Cross Country

2001-02

Derek Tate

Men's Track & Field

2001-02

Derek Tate

Men's Cross Country

2002-03

Lindsey Tate

Women's Track & Field

2000-01

Lane Taylor

Football

2009-10

Second Team

Football

2001-02

Clara Telford

Women's Track & Field

2012-13

Clara Telford

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Clara Telford

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Jay Tewell

Men's Golf

1996-97

Brian Thomas

Baseball

1996-97

Al'Darius Thompson

Football

2007-08

Andrene Thompson

Women's Cross Country

1997-98

Andrene Thompson

Women's Track & Field

1997-98

Andrene Thompson

Soccer

1998-99

Andrene Thompson

Women's Cross Country

1998-99

Ellen Thompson

Soccer

2010-11

Johnny Thompson

Wrestling

2001-02

Johnny Thompson

Wrestling

2002-03

Johnny Thompson

Wrestling

2003-04

Matt Thompson

Football

1996-97

Matt Thompson

Men's Cross Country

2002-03

Matt Thomson

Men's Track & Field

2002-03

Nick Thorp

Men's Cross Country

2011-12

Nick Thorp

Men's Track & Field

2011-12

Nick Thorp

Men's Cross Country

2012-13

Nick Thorp

Men's Track & Field

2013-14

Nick Thorp

Men's Cross Country

2014-15

Nick Thorp

Men's Track & Field

2014-15

Annie Thurman

Women's Golf

2002-03

Zita Tiamuh

Soccer

2000-01

Anthony Tillman

Football

1999-2000

Lynsie Tischhauser

Women's Basketball

2004-05

Maryna Tkachenko

Women's Tennis

2008-09

Morgan Toben

Women's Basketball

2012-13

Holly Tober

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Eva Tomankova

Women's Cross Country

2005-06

Eva Tomankova

Women's Track & Field

2005-06

Eva Tomankova

Women's Cross Country

2006-07

Eva Tomankova

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Eva Tomankova

Women's Cross Country

2007-08

Eva Tomankova

Women's Track & Field

2007-08

Mamie Tomlin

Equestrian

2011-12

Courtney Totte

Softball

2004-05

Courtney Totte

Softball

2005-06

Courtney Totte

Softball

2006-07

Cody Townsend

Football

2005-06

Leigh Tracy

Women's Track & Field

2003-04

Kyndall Treadwell

Soccer

2009-10

Kyndall Treadwell

Soccer

2010-11

Kyndall Treadwell

Soccer

2011-12

Maria Trejo

Women's Track & Field

2006-07

Maria Trejo

Women's Cross Country

2007-08

Maria Trejo

Women's Track & Field

2007-08

Carla Tur Mari

Women's Tennis

2014-15

Melissa Turley

Softball

1998-99

Catherria Turner

Women's Basketball

2005-06

Justin Turner

Wrestling

1999-2000

Kevin Tway

Men's Golf

2008-09

Kevin Tway

Men's Golf

2009-10

Kevin Tway

Men's Golf

2010-11

Ashleigh Tweed

Softball

2004-05

Ashleigh Tweed

Softball

2005-06

Peter Uihlein

Men's Golf

2009-10

Mallorie Underwood

Women's Golf

2004-05

Mallorie Underwood

Women's Golf

2005-06

Mallorie Underwood

Women's Golf

2006-07

Ryan Vail

Men's Cross Country

2005-06

Ryan Vail

Men's Track & Field

2005-06

Ryan Vail

Men's Cross Country

2006-07

Ryan Vail

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Ryan Vail

Men's Cross Country

2007-08

Ryan Vail

Men's Track & Field

2007-08

Ryan Vail

Men's Cross Country

2008-09

Ryan Vail

Men's Track & Field

2008-09

Ryan Vail

Men's Cross Country

2009-10

Mark Van Elden

Men's Tennis

2003-04

Dustin Vanderhoof

Football

1999-2000

Dustin Vanderhoof

Football

2000-01

Dustin Vanderhoof

Football

2001-02

Dustin Vanderhoof

Football

2002-03

Svetlana Vasileva

Women's Cross Country

2004-05

Svetlana Vasileva

Women's Track & Field

2004-05

Junior Vasquez

Men's Track & Field

1999-2000

Kateryna Vasylyeva

Women's Tennis

2001-02

Alison Vaughn

Soccer

2003-04

Trey Vernon

Men's Cross Country

1999-2000

Trey Vernon

Men's Track & Field

1999-2000

Trey Vernon

Men's Cross Country

2000-01

Trey Vernon

Men's Track & Field

2000-01

Trey Vernon

Men's Track & Field

2001-02

Trey Vernon

Men's Cross Country

2002-03

Trey Vernon

Men's Track & Field

2002-03

Hayden Vosburgh

Equestrian

2012-13

Cassandra Voss

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Alexandra Wagner

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Meghan Wagner

Softball

2007-08

Leah Wahlgren

Women's Basketball

2002-03

Kevin Wainscott

Wrestling

2009-10

Sarah Walker

Women's Track & Field

2005-06

Jennifer Wallenmeyer

Women's Basketball

2008-09

Vera Waller

Women's Track & Field

2000-01

Vera Waller

Women's Track & Field

2002-03

Bryant Ward

Football

2010-11

Jennifer Ward

Soccer

2001-02

Jennifer Ward

Soccer

2002-03

Kevin Ward

Wrestling

2003-04

Kevin Ward

Wrestling

2004-05

Kevin Ward

Wrestling

2005-06

Zachary Warner

Football

1996-97

Ashlyn Watson

Softball

2005-06

Rob Watson

Baseball

2000-01

Rob Watson

Baseball

2001-02

Daniel Watts

Men's Cross Country

2006-07

Daniel Watts

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Daniel Watts

Men's Cross Country

2007-08

Daniel Watts

Men's Cross Country

2008-09

Daniel Watts

Men's Track & Field

2008-09

Daniel Watts

Men's Cross Country

2009-10

Daniel Watts

Men's Track & Field

2009-10

Caitlin Way

Women's Track & Field

2010-11

Caitlin Way

Women's Track & Field

2011-12

Caitlin Way

Women's Track & Field

2012-13

Caitlin Way

Women's Track & Field

2013-14

Joe Weaver

Baseball

2001-02

Joe Weaver

Baseball

2002-03

Joey Webb

Football

1997-98

Brandon Weeden

Football

2010-11

Brandon Weeden

Football

2011-12

Amy Weeks

Women's Golf

1996-97

Tucker Weems

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Tucker Weems

Men's Cross Country

2007-08

Tucker Weems

Men's Track & Field

2008-09

Tucker Weems

Men's Track & Field

2009-10

Sara Wells

Women's Track & Field

1999-2000

Sara Wells

Women's Cross Country

2000-01

Sara Wells

Women's Track & Field

2000-01

Kyla Welsh

Women's Golf

2005-06

Whitney Wernimont

Soccer

2008-09

Whitney Wernimont

Soccer

2009-10

Whitney Wernimont

Soccer

2010-11

Ambra Wesley

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Linda Wessberg

Women's Golf

2000-01

Linda Wessberg

Women's Golf

2001-02

Linda Wessberg

Women's Golf

2002-03

Leif Westerberg

Men's Golf

1996-97

Trey Whaley

Baseball

2012-13

Josh Wheeler

Football

2003-04

Anna Whiddon

Softball

2009-10

Amy White

Equestrian

2014-15

Jordan White

Equestrian

2011-12

Paige Wikle

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Ty Wilcox

Wrestling

1997-98

Ty Wilcox

Wrestling

1998-99

Ty Wilcox

Wrestling

1999-2000

Ty Wilcox

Wrestling

2000-01

Ty Wilcox

Wrestling

2001-02

Brian Williams

Men's Basketball

2013-14

Darrell Williams

Men's Basketball

2011-12

Garrett Williams

Baseball

2014-15

Kellie Williams

Soccer

2000-01

Mike Williams

Football

2003-04

Steve Williams

Wrestling

1997-98

Erin Willoughby

Equestrian

2013-14

Zach Wills

Men's Cross Country

2012-13

Zach Wills

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Monika Wirthova

Women's Tennis

1996-97

Monika Wirthova

Women's Tennis

1997-98

Katie Wise

Softball

1995-96

Katie Wise

Softball

1996-97

Katie Wise

Softball

1997-98

Katie Wise

Softball

1998-99

John Wohlgemuth

Football

2001-02

John Wohlgemuth

Football

2002-03

John Wohlgemuth

Football

2004-05

Hillary Wood

Women's Golf

2010-11

Hillary Wood

Women's Golf

2012-13

Peter Wood

Men's Track & Field

2006-07

Peter Wood

Men's Cross Country

2008-09

Peter Wood

Men's Cross Country

2009-10

Peter Wood

Men's Track & Field

2009-10

Donovan Woods

Football

2004-05

Kendra Woodson

Women's Track & Field

2009-10

Kendra Woodson

Women's Cross Country

2012-13

Kendra Woodson

Women's Track & Field

2012-13

Jason Woolhouse

Men's Track & Field

2000-01

Jason Woolhouse

Men's Cross Country

2001-02

Jason Woolhouse

Men's Track & Field

2001-02

Jason Woolhouse

Men's Cross Country

2002-03

Jason Woolhouse

Men's Track & Field

2002-03

Jason Woolhouse

Men's Cross Country

2003-04

Jason Woolhouse

Men's Track & Field

2003-04

Austin Wright

Men's Track & Field

2012-13

Bruce Wright

Men's Cross Country

1998-99

Jason Wright

Men's Tennis

2006-07

Ty Wright

Baseball

2006-07

Julie Yang

Women's Golf

2013-14

Shavon Young

Women's Cross Country

2000-01

Shavon Young

Women's Track & Field

2000-01

Emma Zackrisson

Women's Golf

1998-99

Emma Zackrisson

Women's Golf

1999-2000

Emma Zackrisson

Women's Golf

2000-01

Emma Zackrisson

Women's Golf

2001-02

Ieva Zarankaite

Women's Track & Field

2014-15

Gintare Zenkeviciute

Women's Cross Country

2014-15

Bold indicates a first-team selection

Orange indicates recognized with a 4.0 GPA